ALL Registered Fighters
.

Buy your TICKET here

 

The 9th European Kyokushin Karate Championship

October 17th , 2015

Lund - Sweden

Men +80 kg

 

1. Abbas Abbas Asgarian (Iran)

 

2. Abdülkadir Enez Yildis (Turkey)

 

3. Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)

 

4. Ali Aamir (Pakistan)

 

5. Ali Oraee (Iran)

 

6. Alie Mdluli (Swaziland)

 

7. Amirreza Moradian (Iran)

 

8. Denis Morozevich (Russia)

 

9. Emilio Redondo Delgano (Spain)

 

10. Evgeny Grishanov (Russia)

 

11. Ezzeddine Ben Brahim (Tunisia)

 

12. Firouz Qaderi (Afghanistan)

 

13. Frederik Gade (Denmark)

 

14. Gonzalo Rojas (Chile)

 

15. Hadi Ghorbani Kelidbari (Iran)

 

16. Hassan Khavari (Iran)

 

17. Inamullah Shujaatullah (Pakistan)

 

18.Ivan Sidoti (Italy)

 

19. Jeffry Hoozemans (Netherlands)

 

20 .Khan Mohibullah (Pakistan)

 

21. Krzysztof Wasilewski (UK)

 

22. Kun Liu (China)

 

23. Mahmood Khalid (Pakistan)

 

24. Mándor Murányi (Hungary)

 

25. Md Shajan (India)

 

26. Meylis Pashagulyyev (Ukraine)

 

27. Mikhail Bobkov (Russia)

 

28. Mirosław Jurowczyk (Poland)

 

29. Mo Rafia (Afghanistan)

 

30. Mohamad Hayek (Lebanon)

 

31. Mohamad Mousa (Palestine)

 

32. Mohammad Haidar (Afghanistan)

 

33. Mohammad Rezaie (Australia)

 

34. Mohammadali Jafari (Iran)

 

35. Muhammad Shawani (Pakistan)

 

36. Nador Mauranyi (Hungary)

 

37. Naser Karami (Germany)

 

38.Nickolas Chochlios (Greece)

 

39. Roman Nenyukov (Azerbaijan)

 

40. Safayatullah Habibzada

(Afghanistan)

 

41. Sajjad Mohajeri (Iran)

 

42. Salim Chediac (Lebanon)

 

43. Sandjib Das (India)

 

44. Sayed Valid Sayed Ali Shah (Afghanistan)

 

45. Siphiwe Manzi (South Africa)

 

46. Tobias Vogt (Germany)

 

47. Ville Turunen (Finland)

 

48. Waseem Ali (Pakistan)

 

49. Yavuz Büyükkal (Germany)

 

50. Zeljiko Boskovic (Montenegro)

 

51. Zia Ul Munir (Pakistan)

 

52. Xuling Gao (China)

 

Women +65 kg

 

1. Anett Kemény (Hungary)

 

2. Büsra Göker (Sweden)

 

2. Cebisile Mthembu (Swaziland)

 

3. Claudia Szerezla (Hungary)

 

4. Daria Kisilevskaya (Russia)

 

5. Elisabet Berenguer Carreras (spain)

 

6. Lise Moller (Denmark)

 

7. Sarah Moses (Australia)

 

8. Ysobel Jarjoura (Australia)

 

9. Zinabulnasa Moftyzadah

(Afghanistan)

 

Men 70-80 kg

 

1. Abderrahim Ben Mansour (Tunisia)

 

2. Abdul Hamed Niknam (Afghanistan)

 

3. Abdul Tawab Abdul Rahman (Afghanistan)

 

4. Abolfazl Toghi Eshghi (Iran)

 

5. Alexander Seguel Marquez (Chile)

 

6. Amr Amdouni (Tunisia)

 

7. Asghar Jabari (Iran)

 

8. Asif Raja Muhammad (Pakistan)

 

9. Bonginkosi Buthelezi (South Africa)

 

10. Carlos Cui (Spain)

 

11. Daniel Neumann (Denmark)

 

12. Daniel Keller (Hungary)

 

13. Elnur Khalilov (Azerbaijan)

 

14. Ernestas Klevas (Denmark)

 

15. Faraidoon Niknam (Afghanistan)

 

16. Geza Toth (Hungary)

 

17. Gholamhossein Moradhosseini (Iran)

 

18. Ghulam Habib (Afghanistan)

 

19. Ghulam Mohammad Jamaluddin (Afghanistan)

 

20. Hamed Reza Razmi (Iran)

 

21. Hector Ivan Munoz Alcarruz (Chile)

 

22. Hossein Ashrafi (Iran)

 

23. Hussain Nasir (Pakistan)

 

24. Istvan Fabrik (Hungary)

 

25. Ivan Shchetinin (Russia)

 

26. Joshgun Ahmadov (Azerbaijan)

 

27. Levan Tsintsadze (Georgia)

 

28. Maksym Maksymov (Ukraine)

 

29. Mehrdad Ramezani (Iran)

 

30. Mohamad Ghorabi (Lebanon)

 

31. Morteza Hamadani (Afghanistan)

 

32. Nosratollah Ashouri (Iran)

 

33. Pitras Aneel (Pakistan)

 

34. Roma Vardanyan (Russia)

 

35. Rza Mustafayev (Azerbaijan)

 

36. Safiullah Haji Zabihullah

 

37.Salim Khan (Pakistan)

 

38.Sergiy Doronin (Ukraine)

 

39. Sivikelo Mgoqi (Swalizand)

 

40. Taha Caride (Palestine)

 

41. Tarlan Ahmadov (Azerbaijan)

 

42. Waidullah Abdullah (Afghanistan)

 

43. Yassine Messaoudi (Tunisia)

Women 55-65 kg

 

1. Fadua Nayef (Germany)

 

2. Gunel Gasimova (Azerbaijan)

 

3.Gunay Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)

 

4. Lisa Hodder (Australia)

 

5. Lilla Herczeg (Hungary)

 

6. Mariam Nargizashvigi (Georgia)

 

7. Marina Sobanina (Russia)

 

8. Natalia Beisembaeva (Russia)

 

9. Nigar Ahamadova (Azerbaijan)

 

10. Nomvuyo Nxumalo (Swaziland)

 

11. Sati Rukiye Demirel (Germany)

 

12. Tamaar Mekhrishvigi (Georgia)

 

13. Viktoriya Pampura (Ukraine)

 

Men -70 kg

 

1. Abbasi Babar Ahmed (Pakistan)

 

2. Abdul Majid (Afghanistan)

 

3. Abdul Wahid Rahmani (Afghanistan)

 

4. Abdulkadyr Radzhabov (Ukraine)

 

5. Anatolii Tomarov (Ukraine)

 

6. Artem Khvalskiy (Russia)

 

7. Baz Mohammad (Afghanistan)

 

8. Bubbhadeb Ghosh (India)

 

9. Denys Maksymov (Ukraine)

 

10. Esmaeil Askari (Iran)

 

11. Farid Ahmad Nazir Afzali (Afghanistan)

 

12. Fernando Martínez (Spain)

 

13. Filip Kuduz (Serbia)

 

14. Gavryliuk Andrii (Ukraine)

 

15. Ghulam Farouq Zamani (Afghanistan)

 

16. Goncharenko Yaroslav (Ukraine)

 

17. Hamidreza Hassani (Iran)

 

18. Kirill Chub (Russia)

 

19. Marito Rangott (Germany)

 

20. Mika Gorlovski (Israel)

 

21. Mikhail Nikonov (Russia)

 

22. Mohamad Ahmad Baghdadi (Palestine)

 

23. Mohammad Sadeq (Afghanistan)

 

24. Moustafa Sabeh Ayoun (Lebanon)

 

25. Murtaza Naimee (Afghanistan)

 

26. Noureddine Hamid (Palestine)

 

27.Ritam Paul (India)

 

28.Roman Chistov (Russia)

 

29. Sayed Majid Okhovatpoor (Iran)

 

30. Seifeldin Ahmed (UAE)

 

31. Sergo Movsesyan (Georgia)

 

32. Sithelo Mlambo (South Africa)

 

33. Zurab Beruashvigi (Georgia)

 

34. Mikhail Solovyev (Russia)

 

Women - 55 kg

 

1. Ai Ikeda (Australia)

 

2. Alaa Jasser (Palastine)

 

3. Elizaveta Evtushenko (Russia)

 

4. Irina Novosad (Russia)

 

5. Kira Matkovskaya (Russia)

 

6. Mariana Kamra (Lebanon)

 

7. Vanda Melko (Canada)

 

8. Xiuying Hu (China)